professional partnership in any real estate activity as quickly as possible, with high quality and full compliance with high standards, which is an unconditional guarantee of a successful transaction that will change your life for the better.
C u st o m e r f o c u s e d
We put our customers’ needs first and exceed their expectations. We believe in sharing opportunities, values and success through strong and long term relationships with our shareholders/customers, investors and partners.
Our Drive
We aim to be the best at what we do and have the culture of making things happen. We are passionate about delivering the highest value and customer experience for our clients.
We always strive to be different in business dealings, customer service and company culture. We believe in the importance of approaching things in new and different ways to achieve effective actions and results
The Intellectual property of our company
Our company has its own advertising resources; websites, www.makler.ge / www.realtor.ge, which are constantly developed and updated, through which communication is provided between the buyer and the seller / the applicant for rent and the employer. Beyond the website, the main priority of our company is a multifunctional smart system with integrated databases. The system was created based on international market research, which has no analogues, not only in Georgia but also in developed countries.
The Company Motto
Our company motto is "happiness is in development". It has been so from the day of its establishment. Constant development, changes, coming out of the comfort zone have established us as professionals in this field. As our motto states, only happy people work for us, people who love what they do, people who are open to changes. With innovation and by their own success, they can change the lives of others for the better.